Flesh for Frankenstein 1973

Flesh for Frankenstein 1973

Directed by: Paul Morrissey, Antonio Margheriti

Stars: Joe Dallesandro, Udo Kier, Dalila Di Lazzaro

Country: Usa

Also known as: The Devil and Dr. Frankenstein, Andy Warhol’s Young Frankenstein

Description: In Serbia, Baron Frankenstein lives with the Baroness and their two children. He dreams of a super-race, returning Serbia to its grand connections to ancient Greece. In his laboratory, assisted by Otto, he builds a desirable female body, but needs a male who will be superbody and superlover. He thinks he has found just the right brain to go with a body he’s built, but he’s made an error, taking the head of a asexual aesthete. Meanwhile, the Baroness has her lusts, and she fastens on Nicholas, a friend of the dead lad. Can the Baron pull off his grand plan? He brings the two zombies together to mate. Meanwhile, Nicholas tries to free his dead friend. What about the Baron’s children?

Watch online server played

http://embedlink.info/played.php?url=wo2rh2fyf2t5

Watch online server videowood

http://embedlink.info/videowood.php?url=5eoe

Watch online server videomega

http://embedlink.info/videomega.php?url=GM2MNVJ320023JVNM2MG

Watch online server flashx

http://embedlink.info/flashx.php?url=1uk8l2vzmm8k

Watch online server nowvideo

http://embedlink.info/nowvideo.php?url=5799325194b08

Watch online server dropvideo

http://embedlink.info/dropvideo.php?url=MCFAXKOTMX

Watch online server vidbull

http://embedlink.info/vidbull.php?url=1zwu7x02tz7t

Watch online server vodlocker

http://embedlink.info/vodlocker.php?url=334v9xk2s0ty

Watch online server xvideos

http://embedlink.info/xvideos.php?url=9869202

11,440 views

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *