Orgasmo Nero 1980

Directed by: Joe D’Amato

Actors: Nieves Navarro, Richard Harrison and Lucia Ramirez

Country: Italy | Dominican Republic

Also known as: Orgasmo negro, Black Orgasm, Les plaisirs d’Hélène, Sex and Black Magic, Voodoo Baby, Woodoo Baby – Insel der Leidenschaft, Woodoo Baby – Sex und schwarze Magie in der Karibik

Description: Helen arrives on a tropical island with her husband, anthropologists studying the life of the local tribe. Faced with a nice native Heini and imbued with her ​​feelings, Helen takes her to the city, where does his mistress. Husband soon accuses Helen of infidelity, but he begins to use in retaliation Heini as exotic bed-toys.

Watch online server videomegatv

http://embedlink.info/videomegatv.php?url=OCgIfEOIEJ

Watch online server played

http://embedlink.info/played.php?url=07794yh95z04

Watch online server flashx

http://embedlink.info/flashx.php?url=1457429

Watch online server cloudyvideos

http://embedlink.info/cloudyvideos.php?url=d6677hdcbxb8

Watch online server dropvideo

http://embedlink.info/dropvideo.php?url=cSMOOaBTZG

Watch online server Xvideos

http://embedlink.info/xvideos.php?url=7439793

Video clip related

Video clip related

Beautiful and Wild on Ibiza...

21,738 views

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (4 votes, average: 2.25 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

Autumn Born 1979

30,789 views

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (8 votes, average: 2.00 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

Les Démoniaques (1973) aka...

25,552 views

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (3 votes, average: 1.33 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

The Profiteer 1974 Il saprofita

34,985 views

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...Loading...

Shuting down of Renault factory...

13,973 views

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...Loading...

Couples Infideles 1991 Couples...

32,127 views

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (8 votes, average: 3.13 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

Asylum (2005)

26,128 views

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (1 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

Tears of Kali 2004

11,409 views

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (1 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

Jungle Warriors (1984) Euer...

40,230 views

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (1 votes, average: 1.00 out of 5)
Loading...Loading...

The Exchange (2011) Hahithalfut

28,242 views

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...Loading...