Papaya: Love Goddess of the Cannibals 1978 aka Papaya dei Caraibi

Papaya: Love Goddess of the Cannibals 1978 aka Papaya dei Caraibi

Directed by: Joe D’Amato

Stars: Melissa Chimenti, Sirpa Lane and Maurice Poli

Country: Italy

Also known as: Papaya dei Caraibi, Caribbean Papaya, Die of Pleasure, Et mourir… de plaisir, Fruta sexual del Caribe, Papaya – Die Liebesgöttin der Kannibalen

Description: A team of geologists attempt to remove a native cannibal population from an island to perform atomic research, but the cannibals’ female leader disposes of them one by one by seduction.

Watch online server videomegatv

http://embedlink.info/videomegatv.php?url=XVVHfgdbaI

Watch online server played

http://embedlink.info/played.php?url=trljiwu2dlxu

Watch online server flashx

http://embedlink.info/flashx.php?url=1697323

Watch online server videowood

http://embedlink.info/videowood.php?url=s21

Watch online server dropvideo

http://embedlink.info/dropvideo.php?url=gOBEabJPbF

Watch online server Xvideos

http://embedlink.info/xvideos.php?url=8243868

16,078 views

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *