Call Me – The Rise And Fall Of Heidi Fleiss 2004

Call Me – The Rise And Fall Of Heidi Fleiss 2004

Directed by: Charles McDougall

Actors: Jamie-Lynn Sigler, Saul Rubinek, Emmanuelle Vaugier

Language: English

Country: Canada

Also known as: Madame Hollywood | Kariera Heidi Fleiss | Heidi Fleiss síkos karrierje

Description: Heidi Fleiss (Jamie-Lynn Sigler – Dark Ride) company founded clandestine prostitution in Hollywood. Her relationships with famous actors helped her in her criminal business. But about her crimes became known to local police and they had sent her to his agent …

Review: The film is based on real events , and it’s always fun ! Especially when you consider that in the film reveals the theme of the most expensive prostitutes. Heidi Fleiss becomes the main influential matchmaker millionaires and greedy beauties on this she quickly makes a fortune and popularity , but the U.S. has not yet legalized sex for money , a business leads to serious problems with the police.

Charles McDougall told this story very easily, optimistic , showing no remorse heroine, not blaming her , but rather the contrary . Even drugs in the film are shown playfully between times . I liked the picture , the film is visually look very nice bright colors, expensive decorations , beautiful actors . But the scenario damp , too simple, not enough ” Russian drama ” after watching a fairy tale and there is a sensation of course , you know – it does not happen !

See ” Rise and Fall of Heidi Flyays ” I can advise young girls pass the evening and no more.

Watch online server videomegatv

http://embedlink.info/videomegatv.php?url=DLbTVgSLga

Watch online server played

http://embedlink.info/played.php?url=ppdq2v656hf2

Watch online server flashx

http://embedlink.info/flashx.php?url=1562879

Watch online server videowood

http://embedlink.info/videowood.php?url=4br

Watch online server dropvideo

http://embedlink.info/dropvideo.php?url=LLBZTHLbTQ

Watch online server Xvideos

http://embedlink.info/xvideos.php?url=7775479

29,558 views

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *