Beach Angels Kurashina Kana In South Stradbroke Island 2009

Beach Angels Kurashina Kana In South Stradbroke Island 2009

Name (romaji): Kurashina Kana
Nickname: Kana-chan
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1987-Dec-23
Birthplace: Kumamoto Prefecture
Height: 158cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: O
Family: Older sister and three younger brothers
Birthday: Dec. 23, 1987
Ages: 23 years
Hometown: Kumamoto Prefecture in Japan
Blood type: O type
Height / Weight: 158 cm / 43 kg
Measurements: 89 – 58 – 87 cm
Childhood dream: becoming a nurse.
Major: Japanese Dance
Favorite sports: indoor, archery, basketball.
Hobbies: Reading.

Watch online server videomegatv

http://embedlink.info/videomegatv.php?url=HDKYCDDGVX

Watch online server played

http://embedlink.info/played.php?url=rp625t754nxa

Watch online server flashx

http://embedlink.info/flashx.php?url=1682429

Watch online server videowood

http://embedlink.info/videowood.php?url=pek

Watch online server dropvideo

http://embedlink.info/dropvideo.php?url=XUHOPPFKFg

Watch online server Xvideos

http://embedlink.info/xvideos.php?url=8200044

27,842 views

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...

One thought on “Beach Angels Kurashina Kana In South Stradbroke Island 2009”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *